2019 Roster

2020 Hutter


#8- 5'6 Ashley Chase

 Sheyenne HS West Fargo, ND


#2- 5'9 Taylor Froslie

 Davies HS Fargo,ND


#9- 5'7 Joely Goodiron

 Sheyenne HS West Fargo,ND


#18- 6'1 Abby Magnuson

 Central Valley HS Buxton, ND


 #12- 5'4 Bri Hutter

 May-Port HS Mayville, ND


#13 -5'11 Lakyn Darras

 Mandan HS Mandan, ND


#42- 5'11 Alexis Simle-Askew 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#10- 5'9 Jennie Sem 

North HS Fargo, ND


#20- 5'8 Mckenna Becher 

WF HS West Fargo, ND


5'11- Julia Dammann

 Sauk Center HS Osakis, MN


6'1- Michaela Dammann

 Sauk Center HS Osakis,MN

2021 Anderson

#3 - 5'7 Carlee Sieben 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#7 - 5'10 Jailyn Martinson

 DL HS Devils Lake, ND


#4 - 5'10 Ryleigh Wacha

 Davies HS Fargo, ND


#6 - 5'11 Sam Zimmerman 

Moorhead HS  MHD, MN


#5 - 5'9 Kate Busek

 Shanley HS Fargo, ND


#22 - 6'0 Sydney Lloyd 

Sacred Heart HS EGF, MN


#15 - 5'9 Cassie Sieben

 Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#1 - 5'3 Makenna Bares 

Shanley HS Fargo, ND


#33 - 6'1 Mo Hakim 

Shanley HS Fargo, ND

2022 Porter

#12- 5'11 Ava Wild

 Davies HS Fargo, ND


#6- 5'6 Taylor Safranski 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#21- 5'9 Molly Musland 

LMM HS LaMoure, ND


#24- 5' Cassie Erickson 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#10- 5'9 Tina Freier 

Kindred HS Kindred, ND


#34- 6'1 Terryn Johnson

 Kindred HS Kindred, ND


#13- 5'6 Reagan Hanson

 Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#3- 5'7 Marissa Burian 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#8-5'7 Autumn Ketterling

 Cen. HS Bismarck ND

2022 Olson

#11-5'5 Lauren Fagerland 

Sheyenne HS West Fargo, ND


#12- 5'9 Jadrian Moe 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#19- 6'2 Grace Carlson 

Stephen-Argyle HS Argyle,ND


#2- 5'4 Claire Bjorneby 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#10-5'3 Kennedy Vettel 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#14- 5'7 Blayke Hurley

 Sheyenne HS West Fargo, ND


#5-5'6 Hannah Hoedl 

Shanley HS Fargo, ND


#9-5'7 Madysen Nordstrom 

Cavalier HS Cavalier, ND


2023 Snowden

 

#5- 6'1" Walker Demers 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#10- 5'5 Brooke Everson 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#15- 6' Karson Sanders 

Sheyenne HS West Fargo, ND


#2- 5'9 Maddy Hustad 

Sheyenne Hs West Fargo, ND


#24- 5'6 Charli McQuillan 

Kindred HS Kindred, ND


#14-5'7 Kaitleigh Brady 

Wahpeton HS Wahpeton,ND


#23- 5'7 Kacie Burner

 Kindred HS Kindred, ND


#13-5'7 Ainsley McLain 

Grafton HS Grafton, ND


#4- 5'7 Ashley Wacha 

Davies HS Fargo, ND

2023 Kollross

 

#2- 5'8 Brylee Lingen 

TRF HS Thief River Falls, MN


#12- 5'6 Lakyn Entze 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#13- 5'1 Rylen Burgess 

Cavalier HS Cavalier, ND


#24- 5'6 Greta Lee 

Devils lake HS Devils Lake ND


#21-5'8Abby Borowicz 

Crookston HS Crookston, MN


#11- 6'1 Maci Wheeldon 

Davies HS Fargo, ND


#3- 5'7 Arden Faulkner 

North HS Fargo, ND


#14- 5'10 Aidan Hans 

North HS Fargo, ND


#10-5'8 McKena Koolmo 

Wahpeton HS Wahpeton ND

2024 Jacobson

 

Jocelyn Schiller

Alex Stauss

Taryn Vettel

Bryn McNeally

Jetta Mevold

Allison Thomas

Amara Howson

Seely Stockmoe

Halle Winjum

Madeline Abbott

2025 Graff

  

Mariah Burian 

Noelle Bartunek

Paityn Ziegelman

Karlee Mace

Clara Robin

Savannah Blackcloud

Josie Peterson

Nora Roney

Viola Sandstrom